Advertisement

Login Form

Register here to receive information on the newest listings, events, and coupons.

Membership will have more perks as the site develops.

Stats

Visitors
69877
Articles
524
Articles View Hits
710798

Who's Online

We have 7 guests and no members online

JA News Sticker Module

Headlines:

Home

Articles

Calera Football Schedule

User Rating:  / 0
Calera
2011 FOOTBALL
Varsity
**Varsity Games will begin at 7:00 p.m.**

August 18
August 26 Montevallo Home
September 2 Beauregard Home
September 9 Dadeville Away
September 16 Elmore County Away
September 23 Jemison Away
September 30 Holtsville Home
October 7 Lincoln Away
October 14 Munford Home
October 21 Childersburg Away
October 28 Dallas County Home


Alabama & Auburn 2011 Football Schedule

User Rating:  / 0
ALABAMA

September 3 Kent State Home
September 10 Penn State Away
September 17 North Texas Home
September 24 Arkansas Home
October 1 Florida Away
October 8 Vanderbilt (Homecoming) Home
October 15 Ole Miss Away
October 22 Tennessee Home
October 29 OPEN
November 5 LSU Home
November 12 Mississippi State Away
November 19 Georgia Southern Home
November 26 Auburn Away







AUBURN

September 3 Utah State Home
September 10 Mississippi State Home
September 17 Clemson Away
September 24 Florida Atlantic Home
October 1 South Carolina Away
October 8 Arkansas Away
October 15 Florida Home
October 22 LSU Away
October 29 Ole Miss Home
November 5 OPEN
November 12 Georgia Away
November 19 Samford (Homecoming) Home
November 26 Alabama Home





Vincent Football Schedule

User Rating:  / 0
VINCENT
2011 FOOTBALL
Varsity
**Varsity Games will begin at 7:00 p.m.**

August 19

August 26 Maplesville Away
September 2 Hayneville* Home
September 9 Billingsley Away
September 16 R.C. Hatch* Away
September 23 Montevallo Away
September 30 Francis Marion* (Homecoming) Home
October 7 Isabella* Away
October 14 Thorsby* Home
October 21 American Christian* Away
October 28 Winterboro Home
  *Regional Games*  






Riverchase Middle

User Rating:  / 0
Riverchase Middle
2011 FOOTBALL

A and B Teams




August 12* Green / Gold (Scrimmage) Home
August 18 Oak Mountain (Jamboree) 5:30 pm (B/A) Away
August 25 Chelsea 5:30 pm (A/B) Away
September 1 Calera 5:30 pm (A/B) Home
September 8 Moody 6:00 pm (A only) Home
September 13* Clanton Away
September 22 Columbiana 5:30 pm (A/B)

Home

September 29 Briarwood 5:30 pm (B/A) Away
October 6 John Carroll 5:30 pm (A/B) Away
October 13 (Spirit Week) Helena 5:30 pm (A/B)

Home




Advertisement

Thank you!